Usher's Schedule
                
              2019 10:00 AM Service Schedule

Feb.        3   John Alexandrowicz   Bill Schaefer   Diane Schaefer   Larry Wachs
              10   Scott Richlen   Jerry Hendrickson    Bob Voss   Jim Schoenwalder
              17   Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller             Joyce Miller       Joe Bublitz
              24   John Casper     Riley Frievalt           Mike Frievalt      Bob Berndt
Mar.         3  John Deschane    Lee Jaloszynski    Scott Doyen    Brook Bourne
Wed.        6  John Deschane    Lee Jaloszynski    Scott Doyen    Brook Bourne
              10  John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer    Diane Schaefer    Larry Wachs
Wed.      13  John Alexandrowicz     Bill Schaefer     Diane Schaefer    Larry Wachs
               17 Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson     Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
Wed.      20  Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson      Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
              24  Jeremy Kaus      Tom Miller             Joyce Miller      Joe Bublitz
Wed       27  Jeremy Kaus       Tom Miller            Joyce Miller      Joe Bublitz
              31   John Casper       Riley Frievalt         Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
Apr.  
Wed.       3   John Casper       Riley Frievalt          Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
               7   John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski     Scott Doyen     Brook Bourne
Wed.     10   John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski      Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne
             14   John Alexandrowicz     Bill Schaefer     Diane Schaefer     Larry Wachs
Thurs.   18   John Alexandrowicz      Bill Schaefer      Diane Schaefer     Larry Wachs
             21   Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson      Bob Voss     Jim Schoenwalder
             28   Jeremy Kaus     Tom Miller             Joyce Miller     Joe Bublitz
May.       5   John Casper      Riley Frievalt           Mike Frievalt     Bob Berndt
             12   John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski     Scott Doyen     Brook Bourne
             19   John Alexandrowicz     Bill Schaefer     Diane Schaefer     Larry Wachs
             26   Scott Richlen     Jerry Hendrickson    Bob Voss     Jim Schoenwalder
June.      2   Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller              Joyce Miller    Joe Bublitz
              9    John Casper     Riley Frievalt           Mike Frievalt     Bob Berndt
            16    John Deschane     Lee Jaloszynski     Scott Doyen     Brook Bourne
            23    John Alexandrowicz     Bill Schaefer     Diane Schaefer     Larry Wachs
            30    Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson     Bob Voss     Jim Schoenwalder
July.      7    Jeremy Kaus      Tom Miller             Joyce Miller     Joe Bublitz
           14    John Casper      Riley Frievalt           Mike Frievalt      Bob Berndt
           21    John Deschane        Lee Jaloszynski      Scott Doyen     Brook Bourne
           28    John Alexandrowicz     Bill Schaefer    Diane Schaefer    Larry Wachs  
Aug.      4   Scott Richlen    Jerry Hendrickson       Bob Voss    Jim Schoenwalder
            11   Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller               Joyce Miller     Joe Bublitz
            18   John Casper     Riley Frievalt            Mike Frievalt     Bob Berndt
            25   John Deschane    Lee Jaloszynski    Scott Doyen    Brook Bourne
Sept.      1  John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer    Diane Schaefer    Larry Wachs
              8   Scott Richlen    Jerry Hendrickson      Bob Voss    Jim Schoenwalder
            15   Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller               Joyce Miller    Joe Bublitz
            22   John Casper    Riley Frievalt             Mike Frievalt    Bob Berndt
            29   John Deschane    Lee Jaloszynski    Scott Doyen     Brook Bourne
Oct.       6   John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer    Diane Schaefer    Larry Wachs
            13   Scott Richlen    Jerry Hendrickson      Bob Voss    Jim Schoenwalder
            20   Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller                Joyce Miller    Joe Bublitz
            27   John Casper    Riley Frievalt             Mike Frievalt    Bob Berndt
Nov.      3    John Deschane    Lee Jaloszynski    Scott Doyen    Brook Bourne
            10   John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer    Diane Schaefer    Larry Wachs
             17   Scott Richlen    Jerry Hendrickson    Bob Voss    Jim Schoenwalder
             24   Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller              Joyce Miller    Joe Bublitz
Thurs.   28   Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller               Joyce Miller    Joe Bublitz
Dec.       1   John Casper    Riley Frievalt              Mike Frievalt    Bob Berndt
               8   John Deschane    Lee Jaloszynski    Scott Doyen    Brook Bourne
             15   John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer    Diane Schaefer    Larry Wachs
             22   Scott Richlen    Jerry Hendrickson    Bob Voss    Jim Schoenwalder
             24   Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller               Joyce Miller    Joe Bublitz
             25   John Casper    Riley Frievalt            Mike Frievalt    Bob Berndt
             29   John Deschane    Lee Jaloszynski    Scott Doyen    Brook Bourne
Jan. 2020
              John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer    Diane Schaefer    Larry Wachs
            12   Scott Richlen    Jerry Hendrickson      Bob Voss    Jim Schoenwalder
            19   Jeremy Kaus   Tom Miller                 Joyce Miller    Joe Bublitz
            26   John Casper    Riley Frievalt             Mike Frievalt    Bob Berndt

2019 8:00 AM Schedule
 
Feb     3  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
         10  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         17  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         24  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
Mar    3  Bill Tompson  Dan Shrader
         10  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         17  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
         24  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         31  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paiker
Apr    7  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
        14  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
        21  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
        28  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg  Ralph Weise
May   5  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         12  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         19  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
         26  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
June    2  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
           9  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
         16  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
          23  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
          30  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
July     7  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
          14  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         21  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
          28  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
Aug     4  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
          11 Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
          18  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
          25  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
Sep     1  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
           8  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         15  Harold Fetterhoff  Derick Paider
         22  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
         29  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
Oct     6  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         13  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
         20  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         27  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
Nov    3  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
         10  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         17  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         24  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
Dec    1  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
          8  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
        15  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
        22  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
        29  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
2020
Jan    5  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
       12  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
       19  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
       26  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg

 
"Your Word is a lamp to my feet and a light for my path." Psalm 119:105 ~ The Bible

UA-53407721-1 UA-89718008-1