Usher's Schedule
                
              2020 10:00 AM Service Schedule
 
Feb.   2  John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                             Diane Schaefer     John Casper                              9   Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller   Joyce Miller                      Joe Bublitz
        16   Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
        23  John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen     Brook Bourne
Wed.26  John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne
Mar. 1    John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                              Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
        4    John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                             Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
        8    Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson                             Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
Wed.11  Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson                             Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
         15  Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller    Joyce Miller                     Joe Bublitz
         18  Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller    Joyce Miller                     Joe Bublitz
        22   Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
Wed. 25   Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
          29 John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen     Brook Bourne
Wed.Apr 1 John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne
           5   John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                              Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
Thur. 9     John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                             Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
         12   Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson                             Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
         19  Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller    Joyce Miller                     Joe Bublitz
         26   Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
May  3    John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne
         10  John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                              Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
         17  Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson                             Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
        24  Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller    Joyce Miller                     Joe Bublitz
        31   Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
Jun. 7    John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne
         14  John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                              Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
         21  Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson                             Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
        28  Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller    Joyce Miller                     Joe Bublitz       
Jul.    5    
Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
        12   John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne
        19  John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                              Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
        26  Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson                             Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
Aug. 2   Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller    Joyce Miller                     Joe Bublitz
         9    Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
       16   John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne
         23  John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                              Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
        30  Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson                             Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
Sep.  6  Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller    Joyce Miller                     Joe Bublitz
         13  Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
         20  John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne
         27  John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                              Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
Oct.    4 Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson                             Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
          11 Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller    Joyce Miller                     Joe Bublitz
          18   Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
          25  John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne
Nov.   1  John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                              Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
           8  Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson                             Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
         15  Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller    Joyce Miller                     Joe Bublitz
         22   Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
         26   TBA
         29  John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne
Dec    6  John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                              Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
        13  Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson                             Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
       20  Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller    Joyce Miller                     Joe Bublitz
       25   Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
       27   John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne
Jan   3  John Alexandrowicz    Bill Schaefer                              Diane Schaefer     John Casper  
        10  Scott Richlen      Jerry Hendrickson                             Bob Voss      Jim Schoenwalder
        17  Jeremy Kaus    Tom Miller    Joyce Miller                     Joe Bublitz
        24   Matt Huempfner     Riley Frievalt                                 Mike Frievalt       Bob Berndt
        31  John Deschane      Lee Jaloszynski                             Scott Doyen      Brook Bourne


 

2020 8:00 AM Schedule
 
Feb     2  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
         9  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         16  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         23  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
Mar    1  Bill Tompson  Dan Shrader
         8  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         15  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
         22  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         29  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paiker
Apr    5  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
        12  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
        19  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
        26  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg  Ralph Weise
May   3  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         10  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         17  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
         24  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         31  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
 June  7  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
         14  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
          21  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
          28  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
July     5  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
          12  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
          19 Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
          26  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
Aug     2  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
           9  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
          16  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
          23  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         30  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
 Sep   6  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         13  Harold Fetterhoff  Derick Paider
         20  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
         27  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
Oct     4  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         11  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
         18  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         25  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
Nov    1  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
          8  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
         15 Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
         22  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
         29  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
 Dec   6  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
        13  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg
        20  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
        27  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
2021
Jan   3  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg   Ralph Weise
       10  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader
       17  Harold Fetterhoff   Derick Paider
       24  Mike Steer   Kevin Goldberg                                 31  Bill Tompson   Dan Shrader                                                                                                                 Charles Thoma - Alternate



 
"Your Word is a lamp to my feet and a light for my path." Psalm 119:105 ~ The Bible

UA-53407721-1 UA-89718008-1